VeggieBoards banner
1-1 of 1 Results
  1. Vegan Support Forum
    I've heard that Oreos are vegan, but on their FAQ they mention that Oreo are not suitable for the vegan diet because of cross contact with milk. I know that milk isn't an ingredient in Oreos, but I don't want to cheat on my choice of diet. What do you guys think?
1-1 of 1 Results